Century Club Members

Vince Agnifili, CFE -- Oasis Aqua Massage

Theresa Agricola -- South Florida Fair & Palm Beach County Expositions, West Palm Beach
jill Albanese, CFE -- Wisconsin State Fair, West Allis
Chris Ashby -- Larimer County Fair & PRCA Rodeo, Loveland, Colo.
Shari Black, CFE -- Wisconsin State Fair, West Allis
Christopher Boleman -- Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo, Houston, Texas
Gina Burchfiel, CFE --
Oklahoma State Fair, Oklahoma City

Jodi Buresh, CFE -- Saffire/Norman County Fair, Ada, Minn.
Tiffany Burrow -- Alameda County Fair, Pleasanton, Calif.

Jayme Buttke, CFE -- Wisconsin Association of Fairs

Marla Calico, CFE – IAFE

Clay  Campbell – Triangle Talent, LLC
Andy Cashman, CFE -- Maryland State Fair, Timonium
Eugene Cassidy, CFE -- Eastern States Exposition, West Springfield, Mass.
Mary Check -- Rock County 4-H Fair, Janesville, Wis.
Karissa Condoianis -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas
Tessie Collins -- Mercer County Fairgrounds, Inc., Celina, Ohio
Barney Cosner, CFE -- Fremont County Fair and Rodeo, Wyo.

Jennifer Coulson – Haas and Wilkerson Insurance
Joel Cowley -- Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo, Houston, Texas

Rusty Fitzgerald -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas

Jennifer Giesike, CFE – Washington  Town and Country Fair, MO
Mitchell Glieber -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas
Lori Hart, CFE – IAFE
Jason Hays -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas

Holly Hilts -- Herkimer County Fair, Frankfort, N.Y.

Jill Hundley – Friend of the Foundation

Mathew Immel -- Fond du Lac County Fair, Fond du Lac, Wis.
Chelsey Jungck, CFE -- Nebraska State Fair, Grand Island

Ken Karns, CFE -- OC Fair and Events Center, Costa Mesa, Calif.

Jeff King – Friend of the Foundation
Renae Korslien, CFE -- North Dakota State Fair, Minot
Christian Kowieski -- Wisconsin State Fair, West Allis

Melanie Linnear -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas
Bryon Lopez -- Pima County Fair, Tucson, Ariz.

Robin Marsden – Friend of the Foundation

Larry McConnell -- Larry McConnell Concessions, Iowa
Miranda Muir, CFE -- Elkhart County 4-H Fair, Goshen, Ind.

David Naeyaert – Friend of the Foundation

Jaime Navarro -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas
Rey O’Day -- NICA
Jeremy Parsons, CFE -- Clay County Fair, Spencer, Iowa
Melinda Parsons -- Oklahoma State Fair, Oklahoma City
Steve Patterson -- Hendricks County 4-H & Agricultural Fair, Danville, Ind.

Chris Pickering -- Northwest Washington Fair, Lynden, Wash.
Beth Pomije --
Wisconsin State Fair, West Allis

Jen Puente, CFE -- Wisconsin State Fair, West Allis
Daryl Real, CFE -- State Fair of Texas, Dallas

Barbara Renner, CFE -- Friend of the Foundation

Richard Renner - Triangle Talent, LLC
Jo Reynolds, CFE -- Warren County Agriculture Association, Indianola, Iowa
Kathleen Ross -- Ross Concessions

Tom Schahrer – Friend of the Foundation
Jennifer Schuder -- State Fair of Texas

Brienna Schuette -- Moxie & Drive Marketing

Christi Shoppach – Friend of the Foundation

Pam  Shultz – IG Presents
Ellen Sietmann, CFE -- DuPage County Fair, Wheaton, Ill.
Nancy L. Smith, CFE -- South Carolina State Fair, Columbia

Heidi Steffan- Linn County Fair Association, IA
Jeaneen Stephens – South Florida Fair & Palm Beach County Exposition, Inc., West Palm Beach, Fla.
Jessica Underberg, CFE -- Erie County Fair, Hamburg, N.Y.

Andrew Vandepopulier – Haas and Wilkerson Insurance
Rusty Volk, CFE -- Northern Wisconsin State Fair, Chippewa Falls

George Webb – Friend of the Foundation

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon